(2)Fiscal records. (9)Chapter 1249 (relating to home health agency services). This may include, but is not necessarily limited to, purchase invoices, prescriptions, the pricing system used for services rendered to patients who are not on MA, either the originals or copies of Departmental invoices and records of payments made by other third party payors. Payment for rendered, prescribed or ordered services. Section 1402(a.1) requires that "every child of school age shall be provided with school nurse services" In the School Health regulations, 28 PA Code, Chapter 23, Section 23.74, it is a function of the school nurse to interpret the health needs of individual children. Reference should be made to 1101.91(b) (relating to recipient misutilization and abuse).